Resolution X Plan in Soléna by Peak Communities
Princeton, TX 75407
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,216 sqft
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,216 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Welcome to easy, modern living in this brand-new 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring 1,216 sq. ft. of beautifully planned space. Situated in a new, maintenance-free community in Princeton, this home delivers the perfect mix of comfort, convenience, and contemporary design.
Home features:
Open, airy floor plan with bright living and dining spaces
Stylish kitchen with modern cabinetry and finishes
Spacious primary suite complete with private bath
Generous outdoor deck for relaxing or entertaining
Includes detached storage shed for added space
Convenient off-street parking
Enjoy a fresh start in a welcoming new neighborhood designed for easy living and peace of mind. This home offers everything you need to settle in and make it your own in thriving Princeton, TX.
Home features:
Open, airy floor plan with bright living and dining spaces
Stylish kitchen with modern cabinetry and finishes
Spacious primary suite complete with private bath
Generous outdoor deck for relaxing or entertaining
Includes detached storage shed for added space
Price/Sqft
$60
Listed
52 days ago
Home Details for 1605 Fox Dr #3ARS0C
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Electric, Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Electric |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 1Types of Rooms: Walk In Closets |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: Asphalt |
Parking & Garage Parking: Off Street Parking |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Mobile ManufacturedArchitecture: Manufactured House |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $60 |
All New Homes in Soléna
Quick Move-in Homes (6)
| 1707 Sidewinder Dr | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $67,995 | |
| 1606 Fox Dr | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $73,995 | |
| 1700 Sidewinder Dr | 3bd 2ba | $75,995 | |
| 1704 Sidewinder Dr | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $75,995 | |
| 1706 Sidewinder Dr | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $79,995 | |
| 1709 Sidewinder Dr | 3bd 2ba | $81,995 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by My State MLS,Peak Communities
Buildable Plans (10)
| Essence Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $67,995+ | |
| Resolution X Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $72,995+ | |
| New Moon SW Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $73,995+ | |
| Resolution F Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $74,995+ | |
| Rhythm Nation Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,056 sqft | $75,995+ | |
| Wilson Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $76,995+ | |
| Compass 231 Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $79,995+ | |
| Lexi Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $82,495+ | |
| Anatolia Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,568 sqft | $113,995+ | |
| Charleston Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,815 sqft | $139,995+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Peak Communities
Community Description
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
602 FM 1377
Princeton, TX 75407
(785) 428-0480