Wilson Plan in Soléna by Peak Communities
Princeton, TX 75407
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,216 sqft
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,216 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
If you've got an active, full-of-life kind of family, this home's got your name written all over it! With 1,191 square feet of well-thought-out space, there's room for everyone - and then some.
The open floor plan means nobody's missing out on the action - cook, chat, watch the game, and keep an eye on the kids all at once. The split-bedroom layout gives parents a little peace and quiet in their primary suite, which spoils them with a big soaking tub, separate shower, and double sinks so you're not bumping elbows during the morning rush.
And when you want to get out of the house, we've got you covered - with a state-of-the-art clubhouse, 24-hour gym, and a resort-style pool for the whole crew. Join this growing neighborhood and get to know the friendly faces in a community where the vibe's laid-back and the kids have plenty of space to play!
Right here in Princeton, Texas, you'll get that small-town feel with the convenience of the city just a short drive away.
We're not just offering a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom house - we're offering a place where real life happens!
Price/Sqft
$63
Listed
19 days ago
Home Details for 1605 Fox Dr #Z7GTYX
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Electric, Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Electric |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 6Types of Rooms: Family Room, Office, Study Room, Bonus Room, Living Room, Walk In Closets |
Fireplace & Spa Fireplace |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: Asphalt |
Parking & Garage Parking: Off Street Parking |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Mobile ManufacturedArchitecture: Manufactured House |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $63 |
All New Homes in Soléna
Quick Move-in Homes (6)
| 1707 Sidewinder Dr | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $67,995 | |
| 1606 Fox Dr | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $73,995 | |
| 1700 Sidewinder Dr | 3bd 2ba | $75,995 | |
| 1704 Sidewinder Dr | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $75,995 | |
| 1706 Sidewinder Dr | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $79,995 | |
| 1709 Sidewinder Dr | 3bd 2ba | $81,995 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by My State MLS,Peak Communities
Buildable Plans (10)
| Essence Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $67,995+ | |
| Resolution X Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $72,995+ | |
| New Moon SW Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $73,995+ | |
| Resolution F Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $74,995+ | |
| Rhythm Nation Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,056 sqft | $75,995+ | |
| Wilson Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $76,995+ | |
| Compass 231 Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $79,995+ | |
| Lexi Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,216 sqft | $82,495+ | |
| Anatolia Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,568 sqft | $113,995+ | |
| Charleston Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,815 sqft | $139,995+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Peak Communities
Community Description
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
602 FM 1377
Princeton, TX 75407
(785) 428-0480