Pendleton Plan in Silver Oaks, Santaquin, UT 84655
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Pendleton Plan in Silver Oaks by Lennar
Santaquin, UT 84655

  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,573 sqft

$364,900+

$364,900+

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,573 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

This new three-story townhome boasts a modern and spacious design. The second level is host to an open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space. The luxurious owner's suite is located off the main living area, complete with a full-sized bathroom. Two secondary bedrooms make up the third floor, and a two-bay garage completes the home.

Price/Sqft
$232
Listed
57 days ago

Home Details for 187 N Cardinal St #T2PN51

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 3
Interior Details
Number of Rooms: 2Types of Rooms: Dining Room, Living Room

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: TownhouseArchitecture: Townhouse

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $232

All New Homes in Silver Oaks

Quick Move-in Homes (10)

674 W Empress St #23
3bd
2ba
1,573 sqft
$314,900
Check Availability
668 W Empress St #25
3bd
2ba
1,573 sqft
$314,900
Check Availability
648 W Empress St #29
3bd
2ba
1,573 sqft
$314,900
Check Availability
640 W Empress St #31
3bd
2ba
1,573 sqft
$324,900
Check Availability
678 W Empress St
3bd
2ba
1,573 sqft
$314,900
Check Availability
674 W Empress St
3bd
2ba
1,573 sqft
$314,900
Check Availability
668 W Empress St
3bd
2ba
1,573 sqft
$314,900
Check Availability
648 W Empress St
3bd
2ba
1,573 sqft
$314,900
Check Availability
644 W Empress St
3bd
2ba
1,573 sqft
$314,900
Check Availability
640 W Empress St
3bd
2ba
1,573 sqft
$324,900
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by UtahRealEstate.com,Lennar Homes

Buildable Plans (1)

Pendleton Plan
3bd
2ba
1,573 sqft
$364,900+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Lennar

Community Description

Silver Oaks is a new community of brand-new townhomes now selling in Santaquin, UT. Residents enjoy convenient access to major metro areas, along with ample shopping, dining and entertainment options. Nearby parks provide hours of outdoor fun and recreation for all ages.
Contact this Building

Office Hours

Sales Office
187 N Cardinal St
Santaquin, UT 84655
(385) 438-4286
Mon 11-6 | Tue 1-6 | Wed 11-6 | Thu 11-6 | Fri 11-6 | Sat 11-6 |