Highfield Plan in Sierra Ridge by Fedewa Homes Inc.
East Lansing, MI 48823
- 6 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,520 sqft
6 Beds
4.5 Baths
3,520 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Stunning 2 story craftsman style home. A secluded office on the first floor with a spacious sunroom is perfect for your growing family.
Contact this Building
Home Highlights
Parking
3 Car Garage
Price/Sqft
$185
Listed
23 days ago
Home Details for 6109 Fresno Ln #HC8Q02
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage Parking Spaces: 3Parking: Attached |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $185 |
All New Homes in Sierra Ridge
Buildable Plans (4)
| Pebble Brook Plan | 3bd 3ba 1,762 sqft | $590,000+ | |
| Highfield Plan | 6bd 4.5ba 3,520 sqft | $649,900+ | |
| Orville Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 2,750 sqft | $680,000+ | |
| The Ridge Plan | 5bd 4.5ba 2,892 sqft | $770,000+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Fedewa Homes Inc.
Community Description
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
1640 Haslett Road
Haslett, MI 48840
(517) 675-8123