The Hapeville Plan in Serenity (Luxury Townhomes), Hapeville, GA 30354
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

The Hapeville Plan in Serenity (Luxury Townhomes) by Artisan Built Communities
Hapeville, GA 30354

  • 3 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • 1,950 sqft

$474,900+

Est. Mortgage $2,799/mo*

$474,900+

Est. Mortgage $2,799/mo*
3 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,950 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

Our Hapeville townhome plan offers up to 2,015 square feet, 3 bedrooms, and 2.5 bathrooms.

Large open kitchen and great room with LVP flooring. Kitchen offers Samsung stainless steel appliances, plenty of cabinet space, large center island, granite countertops, breakfast area and pantry. Owner's suite with large tile shower, granite countertops & spacious walk-in closet. Two great size spare bedrooms. Rear entry two car garage. Fireplace in greatroom optional as well as covered back patio (depending on unit)
Contact this Building

Home Highlights

Parking
2 Car Garage
Outdoor
Patio
A/C
Has Cooling
HOA
None
Price/Sqft
$244
Listed
64 days ago

Home Details for 915 Willingham Dr #AEYTFT

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 2
Interior Details
Number of Rooms: 3Types of Rooms: Living Room, Guest Room, Walk In Closets
Heating & Cooling
Air ConditioningCooling System: Central Air

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: TownhouseArchitecture: Townhouse

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
Parking Spaces: 2Parking: Attached

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $244

All New Homes in Serenity (Luxury Townhomes)

Buildable Plans (1)

The Hapeville Plan
3bd
2.5ba
1,950 sqft
$474,900+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Artisan Built Communities

Community Description

Welcome to Hapeville GA, where the vibrant city life meets the charm of a walkable community. Artisan Built Communities is offering stylish luxury townhomes nestled in a neighborhood brimming with local eateries, bars, art, and murals. With a prime location close to downtown Atlanta, these townhomes provide the perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and community.
Imagine stepping out of your front door and being greeted by a neighborhood filled with exciting possibilities. Serenity offers townhomes in a walkable community, allowing residents to explore the local scene on foot. Whether you're in the mood for a cozy brunch spot, a trendy bar, or a gallery showcasing local artists, you'll find it all within a short stroll from your doorstep. Artisan Built Communities takes pride in crafting homes that exude style and luxury. These townhomes offer open floor plans and high-end finishes, every detail has been carefully considered to create a space that reflects your unique taste and lifestyle. Living in a Serenity townhome means being just a stone's throw away from the heart of Atlanta. Commuting to downtown for work or leisure activities becomes a breeze, allowing you to make the most of your time in the city. Enjoy the convenience of being close to major employment centers, cultural attractions, and entertainment venues, all while residing in a peaceful and serene community.