Bryson Plan in Rockfern Place, Norcross, GA 30093
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Bryson Plan in Rockfern Place by Richardson Housing Group
Norcross, GA 30093

  • 4 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • 1,942 sqft

$439,950+

Original price: $300,000
Est. Mortgage $2,580/mo*

$439,950+

Original price: $300,000
Est. Mortgage $2,580/mo*
4 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,942 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

Our thoughtfully designed townhome layouts embrace modern living while maximizing space and functionality. Whatever your design preference, our town home floor plans offer a variety of options to cater to your unique lifestyle needs.
Stories: 2
Sq. Footage: 1942
Bedrooms: 4
Bathrooms: 2.5
Garage Capacity: 2
Contact this Building

Home Highlights

Parking
2 Car Garage
Price/Sqft
$227
Listed
63 days ago

Home Details for 1290 Harbins Rd #KZAZHV

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 2

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: TownhouseArchitecture: Townhouse

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
Parking Spaces: 2Parking: Attached

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $227

All New Homes in Rockfern Place

Buildable Plans (3)

Sweetwater Plan
4bd
2.5ba
1,909 sqft
$419,950+
Check Availability
Bryson Plan
4bd
2.5ba
1,942 sqft
$439,950+
Check Availability
Evergreen Plan
4bd
2.5ba
1,918 sqft
$449,950+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Richardson Housing Group

Community Description

Nestled in one of Georgia's most charming and historic neighborhoods, the gated community of Rockfern Place is perfectly situated to immerse you in the rich culture and unique attractions of Downtown Norcross and Downtown Lilburn. You'll find everything you need within a short drive from Rockfern Place. Indulge in culinary delights as you sample a wide range of cuisines, from traditional Southern fare to international flavors, all within easy reach. This vibrant area invites you to experience the best that urban living has to offer.
Contact this Building

Office Hours

Sales Office
1290 Harbins Road
Norcross, GA 30093
(470) 589-5519