Warwick Plan in River Trail at Valley Forge, King Of Prussia, PA 19406
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Warwick Plan in River Trail at Valley Forge by JPOrleans
King Of Prussia, PA 19406

  • 3 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • 2,514 sqft

$755,990+

Original price: $749,990
Est. Mortgage $4,708/mo*

$755,990+

Original price: $749,990
Est. Mortgage $4,708/mo*
3 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,514 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

The Warwick opens to a charming foyer that invites you into this well designed 2-story carriage home.. On the first floor, 10' ceilings draw you toward the back of the home where the well appointed kitchen features a large center island with breakfast bar, ample cabinetry for storage, and walk-in pantry. Adjacent, the great room and dining area is designed for everyday living with seamless access to the deck for effortless indoor-outdoor enjoyment.

Upstairs, the impressive primary suite is situated at the back of the home complete with two walk-in closets and attached bathroom featuring a dual sink vanity, linen closet, walk-in shower, and private commode area. Two additional bedrooms, each with their own walk-in closet, share a hall bathroom with a dual sink vanity for added convenience.

A dedicated loft situated between the primary suite and secondary bedrooms, second floor laundry room, and 2-car garage enhance the Warwick's functionality.

Optional features are available to elevate the home even further, including a finished basement, a private elevator, a rooftop deck with a bonus room, or a rooftop deck with an additional guest suite!

Price/Sqft
$301
Listed
55 days ago

Home Details for 101 River Trail Cir #FH0YTM

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 2
Interior Details
Number of Rooms: 2Types of Rooms: Loft, Walk In Closets
Fireplace & Spa
Fireplace

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $301

All New Homes in River Trail at Valley Forge

Quick Move-in Homes (7)

All (7)
3 bd (3)
4 bd (4)
240 River Trail Cir #87
4bd
3.5ba
2,574 sqft
$748,315
Check Availability
240 River Trail Circle Home Site #87
4bd
2.5ba
2,574 sqft
$749,990
Check Availability
234 River Trail Circle Home Site #84
4bd
2.5ba
2,574 sqft
$759,990
Check Availability
103 River Trail Cir
3bd
2.5ba
2,622 sqft
$898,841
Check Availability
217 River Trail Circle Home Site #54
3bd
2.5ba
3,378 sqft
$898,990
Check Availability
215 River Trail Circle Home Site #53
3bd
2.5ba
3,378 sqft
$898,990
Check Availability
110 Lizabetta Ln #82
4bd
3.5ba
2,574 sqft
$719,990
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Bright MLS,JP Orleans

Buildable Plans (4)

All (4)
3 bd (4)
Finley II Plan
3bd
2.5ba
2,574 sqft
$691,990+
Check Availability
Harper Grand Plan
3bd
2.5ba
2,631 sqft
$721,990+
Check Availability
Warwick Plan
3bd
2.5ba
2,514 sqft
$755,990+
Check Availability
Shannon Plan
3bd
2.5ba
2,771 sqft
$766,990+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by JPOrleans