Prosperity Plan in Port West by Pulte Homes
Avon Lake, OH 44012
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,646 sqft
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,646 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Those who value flow and function spark to the open layout of single-story Prosperity. A well-integrated kitchen, dining area, and gathering room - filled with natural light - support entertaining and everyday living. An adjacent flex room serves as an office or cozy den. The Owner's Suite with a walk-in closet looks onto the backyard. A full guest suite resides at the front of the home.
Price/Sqft
$276
Listed
35 days ago
Home Details for 33361 Midship Dr #NWGCLX
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $276 |
All New Homes in Port West
Quick Move-in Homes (2)
| 417 Clipper Ct | 2bd 2ba 1,840 sqft | $609,615 | |
| 435 Caravel Ct | 2bd 2ba 1,841 sqft | $615,915 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by MLS Now
Buildable Plans (4)
| Prosperity Plan | 2bd 2ba 1,646 sqft | $454,990+ | |
| Mystique Plan | 2bd 2ba 1,841 sqft | $477,990+ | |
| Palmary Plan | 2bd 2ba 1,892 sqft | $480,990+ | |
| Prestige Plan | 2bd 2.5ba 2,026 sqft | $490,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Pulte Homes
Community Description
Port West by Pulte Homes offers a unique opportunity to own a new construction home in the exclusive Avon Lake Community. Located in the highly rated Avon Lake School District, Port West is a quick drive to shopping, dining and everyday conveniences. Our limited-maintenance first floor owner's suite homes are built for the way you live.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
33361 Midship Drive
Avon Lake, OH 44012
(440) 616-7865
M:10AM-5PM;Tu:10AM-5PM;W:12PM-6PM;Th:Closed;F:Closed;Sa:10AM-5PM;Su:11AM-5PM