Meadow Plan in Del Webb Hickory Greens, Columbia Station, OH 44028
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Meadow Plan in Del Webb Hickory Greens by Del Webb
Columbia Station, OH 44028

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,504 sqft

$357,990+

Original price: $352,990
Est. Mortgage $2,260/mo*

$357,990+

Original price: $352,990
Est. Mortgage $2,260/mo*
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,504 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

The Meadow new home design boasts an oversized Owner's Suite with walk-in closet and luxurious bath with dual vanity. The front flex room can be used as a home office or hobby room and can easily be changed to accommodate another bedroom. You'll also love the loft option that adds another bedroom and full bath, perfect for out-of-town guests or grandkids.

Price/Sqft
$238
Listed
62 days ago

Home Details for 1026 Adrina Ct #AUW4J3

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 1

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $238

All New Homes in Del Webb Hickory Greens

Quick Move-in Homes (4)

All (4)
studio (1)
2 bd (1)
3 bd (2)
5043 Callaway Dr
3bd
3ba
2,355 sqft
$566,535
Check Availability
4992 Callaway Dr
2bd
2ba
1,847 sqft
$482,960
Check Availability
3050 Wyndham Way
Studio
0.5ba
2,209 sqft
$667,900
Check Availability
4954 Callaway Dr
3bd
3ba
2,784 sqft
$705,720
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by MLS Now,Del Webb

Buildable Plans (7)

All (7)
2 bd (7)
Vista Plan
2bd
2ba
1,501 sqft
$352,990+
Check Availability
Meadow Plan
2bd
2ba
1,504 sqft
$357,990+
Check Availability
Mirage Plan
2bd
2ba
1,595 sqft
$365,990+
Check Availability
Prosperity Plan
2bd
2ba
1,647 sqft
$434,990+
Check Availability
Palmary Plan
2bd
2ba
1,892 sqft
$449,990+
Check Availability
Mystique Plan
2bd
2ba
1,841 sqft
$459,990+
Check Availability
Prestige Plan
2bd
2.5ba
2,026 sqft
$483,990+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Del Webb

Community Description

Your next adventure begins here. Experience 55+ lifestyle living at Del Webb Hickory Greens. Discover a variety of new construction single-family ranch home designs centered on quality and personalization. When not enjoying all of the resort-inspired amenities, everything else you need is a short distance away, making at Del Webb Hickory Greens the perfect place to call home.

Office Hours

Sales Office
1026 Adrina Ct.
Columbia Station, OH 44028
(330) 304-4497
M:10AM-5PM;Tu:10AM-5PM;W:12PM-5PM;Th:10AM-5PM;F:10AM-5PM;Sa:10AM-5PM;Su:11AM-5PM