Sterling Plan in Paradisi Encore Collection by Taylor Morrison
Surprise, AZ 85388
- 2 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,952 sqft
2 Beds
3 Baths
1,952 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
The Sterling is a 1-story floor plan that comes standard with 1,952 sq. ft., 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car tandem garage. As you enter the home through the foyer, you are greeted with an open-concept kitchen, casual dining, and great room area. This makes for the ultimate space to entertain loved ones. The primary suite boasts a large walk in closet and double vanity sinks. The outdoor living space provides indoor/outdoor livability, so that you can enjoy the Arizona sunshine all year long.
Price/Sqft
$236
Listed
29 days ago
Home Details for 11334 N 168th Dr #7GNZRV
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 2Types of Rooms: Dining Room, Guest Room |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $236 |
|
|---|
All New Homes in Paradisi Encore Collection
Quick Move-in Homes (3)
| 11191 N 169TH Drive | 3bd 3ba 1,960 sqft | $489,990 | |
| 17065 W HOPE Drive | 4bd 3ba 2,352 sqft | $519,990 | |
| 17024 W HOPE Drive | 4bd 3ba 2,352 sqft | $529,990 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by ARMLS
Buildable Plans (5)
| Sterling Plan | 2bd 3ba 1,952 sqft | $459,990+ | |
| Sapphire Plan | 3bd 3ba 1,970 sqft | $463,990+ | |
| Hudson Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,352 sqft | $484,990+ | |
| Pinnacle Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,838 sqft | $515,990+ | |
| Redwood Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 2,918 sqft | $525,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Taylor Morrison
Community Description
Immerse yourself in the natural beauty of Paradisi Encore, nestled near the majestic White Tank Mountain Regional Park and crisscrossed by hiking and biking trails. Choose from modern floor plans with open-concept living spaces, guest bedrooms and dedicated studies. Plus, enjoy a resort-style pool, splash pad, clubhouse, fitness center, playground, and picnic pavilion!
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
11334 N. 168th Drive
Surprise, AZ 85388
(623) 257-6693
Mon:10AM-6PM;Tue:10AM-6PM;Wed:1PM-6PM;Thu:10AM-6PM;Fri:10AM-6PM;Sat:10AM-6PM;Sun:10AM-6PM;