Cedar Plan in Meadow Grove Estates North by Rockford Homes
Goalmz Westerville, OH 43082
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,237 sqft
4 Beds
3.5 Baths
3,237 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Meadow Grove Estates North by Rockford Homes is located in a very impressive area of Grove City. It's close to one of the best golf courses in Columbus, Ohio at nearby Pinnacle Golf Club, and only a few minutes from historic Grove City. Meadow Grove Estates North features luxurious new build ranch style and multi-story homes for sale, nestled in sprawling acres of beautiful parklands with abundant green space and preserve areas.
Price/Sqft
$197
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 440 Polaris Pkwy #GOALMZ
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 3Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $197 |
|
|---|
All New Homes in Meadow Grove Estates North
Buildable Plans (14)
| Barclay Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,324 sqft | $478,900+ | |
| Brentwood Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,613 sqft | $501,800+ | |
| Charleston Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 1,980 sqft | $504,400+ | |
| Bradford Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,858 sqft | $514,800+ | |
| Richmond Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,845 sqft | $525,700+ | |
| Wedgewood Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,292 sqft | $588,400+ | |
| Ashland Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,518 sqft | $589,600+ | |
| Linden Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,999 sqft | $596,900+ | |
| Providence Plan | 3bd 2.5ba 2,847 sqft | $609,700+ | |
| Cedar Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 3,237 sqft | $638,100+ | |
| Alder Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 3,846 sqft | $639,700+ | |
| Rockingham Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 3,527 sqft | $654,100+ | |
| Dover Plan | 4bd 3.5ba 3,536 sqft | $668,800+ | |
| Madison Plan | 5bd 4.5ba 3,896 sqft | $696,900+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Rockford Homes
Community Description
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
440 Polaris Pkwy Ste. 500
Westerville, OH 43082
(380) 600-8204
Mon – Wed: 11 – 6pm
Sat & Sun: 12 – 6pm
Closed Thurs & Friday