Easton Plan in Mason Ranch by D.R. Horton
Surprise, AZ 85387
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,697 sqft
4 Beds
2 Baths
1,697 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Explore the Easton floor plan-a splendid single-level design offering an array of features to elevate your lifestyle, including a three-car garage and pool-size lots. Step onto the inviting front porch and enter the foyer, seamlessly leading you past the utility room into the heart of the home-the striking kitchen.
The kitchen is a chef's haven, boasting a corner pantry and an island overlooking both the dining room and the great room, creating an ideal space for gatherings and daily living. The great room offers a captivating view of the backyard, providing a tranquil setting for relaxation and entertaining.
Retreat to the owner's suite, complete with a full bathroom and a spacious walk-in closet, offering comfort and convenience. Experience modern conveniences such as Smart Home Technology, a stainless-steel range, and quartz countertops, adorning your space with elegance and practicality.
With designer bath accessories, upgraded carpet featuring stain guard, and desert front yard landscaping, every detail is thoughtfully crafted to enhance comfort and style, creating a welcoming haven for modern living. Welcome home to the Easton-a space designed to exceed your expectations and inspire at every turn.
Images and 3D tours only represent the Easton plan and may vary from homes as built. Speak to your sales representative for more information.
Price/Sqft
$255
Listed
60 days ago
Home Details for 15476 W Desert Hollow Dr #Z6E8ZL
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 3Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $255 |
All New Homes in Mason Ranch
Quick Move-in Homes (2)
| 25531 N 153RD Drive | 4bd 2ba 1,697 sqft | $458,990 | |
| 15482 W DESERT HOLLOW Drive | 4bd 2ba 1,836 sqft | $464,990 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by ARMLS
Buildable Plans (2)
| Easton Plan | 4bd 2ba 1,697 sqft | $432,990+ | |
| Cali Plan | 4bd 2ba 1,836 sqft | $466,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by D.R. Horton
Community Description
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
15476 W Desert Hollow Dr
Surprise, AZ 85387
(623) 471-4071