Firestone Plan in Link at Colmar, Colmar, PA 18915
FOR SALE
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Firestone Plan in Link at Colmar by Pulte Homes
Colmar, PA 18915

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,312 sqft

$474,990+

Original price: $429,990
Est. Mortgage $2,966/mo*

$474,990+

Original price: $429,990
Est. Mortgage $2,966/mo*
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,312 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

Inside the Firestone at Washington Place, the 2 bedrooms are located on either side of the gathering room to maximize privacy. As you enter this new home, you'll find a flex room, perfect space for a home office. This condominium features a combined gathering room & cafe, maximizing your entertaining space.

Price/Sqft
$362
Listed
66 days ago

Home Details for 83 Bethlehem Pike #QE6T7O

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 1

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Condo

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $362

All New Homes in Link at Colmar

Quick Move-in Homes (4)

All (4)
2 bd (4)
83 Bethlehem Park #1306
2bd
2ba
1,412 sqft
$444,990
Check Availability
83 Bethlehem Park #1102
2bd
2ba
1,589 sqft
$469,990
Check Availability
83 Bethlehem Park #1109
2bd
2ba
1,587 sqft
$471,990
Check Availability
83 Bethlehem Park #1213
2bd
2ba
1,312 sqft
$474,990
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Pulte

Buildable Plans (7)

All (7)
1 bd (1)
2 bd (6)
Cannon Plan
2bd
1ba
1,118 sqft
$384,990+
Check Availability
Madison Plan
2bd
1ba
1,106 sqft
$384,990+
Check Availability
Jadwin Plan
1bd
1ba
1,112 sqft
$390,990+
Check Availability
Hamilton Plan
2bd
2ba
1,412 sqft
$444,990+
Check Availability
Ivy Plan
2bd
2ba
1,589 sqft
$469,990+
Check Availability
Lewis Plan
2bd
2ba
1,587 sqft
$471,990+
Check Availability
Firestone Plan
2bd
2ba
1,312 sqft
$474,990+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Pulte Homes

Community Description

Right Sized Living, without the upkeep. Link at Colmar offers thoughtfully designed condominiums for homeowners ready to simplify without giving up comfort. Every home is designed to give you just the space you need, without the maintenance that comes with larger homes. Here, your time is freed from exterior repairs, yard work, and long-term upkeep so you can focus on what matters most.
Contact this Building

Office Hours

Sales Office
83 Bethlehem Pike
Colmar, PA 18915
(484) 742-3284
M:10AM-6PM;Tu:Closed;W:Closed;Th:10AM-6PM;F:Closed;Sa:10AM-5PM;Su:Closed