Plan Chagall in Indigo by Highland Homes
Richmond, TX 77406
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,278 sqft
4 Beds
3 Baths
2,278 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Introducing Indigo-a brand new place to live, celebrate, and call home. A place where buying a new house means choosing to live better. A place where people come first and full bellied is a state of mind, body, and spirit. From the town center to the human-scale working farm and pasture, Indigo is committed to creating a true community-hand-crafted to naturally connect those who live here in engaging, healthy ways.
Contact this Building
Home Highlights
Parking
2 Car Garage
Price/Sqft
$169
Listed
44 days ago
Home Details for 3304 Amity Ln #2OTKVK
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Natural Gas, Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Natural Gas |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 1Types of Rooms: Living Room |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage Parking Spaces: 2Parking: Attached |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $169 |
All New Homes in Indigo
Quick Move-in Homes (3)
| 3439 Loam Ln | 4bd 3ba 2,296 sqft | $393,865 | |
| 3435 Loam Ln | 4bd 2.5ba 2,184 sqft | $407,065 | |
| 3304 Amity Ln | 4bd 3ba 2,352 sqft | $474,990 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by HAR
Buildable Plans (3)
| Plan Chagall Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,278 sqft | $385,990+ | |
| Plan Rivera Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 2,174 sqft | $395,990+ | |
| Plan Cassatt Plan | 4bd 3ba 1,984 sqft | $410,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Highland Homes
Community Description
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
3304 Amity Lane
Richmond, TX 77406
(979) 473-6625