MAPLE Plan in Harmony at Roberts Ranch by Beazer Homes
Vacaville, CA 95687
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,543 sqft
3 Beds
3 Baths
2,543 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Choose between a main-level study or 4th bedroom perfect for your growing family or overnight guests. With the two-story Plan 4 the home's gourmet kitchen includes an abundance of cabinetry, oversized island and spacious dining area. Dedicated upstairs office provides a quiet space to work remotely.
Price/Sqft
$297
Listed
75 days ago
Home Details for 4019 Marshall Rd #CGL07R
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $297 |
All New Homes in Harmony at Roberts Ranch
Quick Move-in Homes (4)
| 331 Shaker Dr | 3bd 2ba 1,655 sqft | $674,990 | |
| 330 Shaker Dr | 4bd 3.5ba 1,970 sqft | $744,990 | |
| 324 Shaker Dr | 4bd 3.5ba 2,268 sqft | $812,990 | |
| 312 Shaker Dr | 4bd 3ba 2,543 sqft | $779,990 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by MetroList Services of CA,Beazer Homes
Buildable Plans (4)
| Ash Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,655 sqft | $654,990+ | |
| MAGNOLIA Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,970 sqft | $689,990+ | |
| CYPRESS Plan | 3bd 2ba 2,268 sqft | $719,990+ | |
| MAPLE Plan | 3bd 3ba 2,543 sqft | $754,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Beazer Homes
Community Description
Located in a peaceful setting on the outskirts of town, Harmony at Roberts Ranch in Vacaville, CA offers a collection of single and two-story homes where timeless style meets the ease and functionality of daily living. These spacious single-family homes are designed for innovative living, providing room to grow and spaces to gather. With a welcoming community feel, it's a place to connect, thrive, and enjoy everyday life.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
4019 Marshall Road
Vacaville, CA 95687
(925) 732-5787
Thurs - Tues: 10am - 6pmWed: 2pm - 6pmSelf-Guided Tours AvailableClosed: 5/25