Sterling Plan in Emerald Hills by Cachet Homes
Scottsdale, AZ 85259
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 5,384 sqft
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
5,384 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Located off Shea and 124th St in Scottsdale, AZ, near the McDowell Mountains, Emerald Hills features an exclusive enclave of seven, ¾ acre homesites with custom home opportunities ranging from 4,909-5,402 SF with options for a pool house and a casita.
3/4-Acre Homesites
Private Casita Options
Pool Houses
Expansive Covered Patios
Spacious Open-Concept Floorplans
3/4-Acre Homesites
Price/Sqft
$743
Listed
48 days ago
Home Details for 124th Street And Gold Dust #KYN7KB
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 7Types of Rooms: Living Room, Dining Room, Family Room, Office, Game Room, Guest Room, Walk In Closets |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 4Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $743 |
|
|---|
All New Homes in Emerald Hills
Quick Move-in Homes (2)
| 12399 E Gold Dust Ave | 4bd 5.5ba 4,909 sqft | $3,800,000 | |
| 12295 E GOLD DUST Avenue | 5bd 5.5ba 5,402 sqft | $3,925,000 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by ARMLS,Cachet Homes
Buildable Plans (2)
| Sterling Plan | 3bd 3.5ba 5,384 sqft | $4,000,000+ | |
| Brilliance Plan | 3bd 3.5ba 4,909 sqft | $4,000,000+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Cachet Homes
Community Description
3/4-Acre Homesites
Private Casita Options
Pool Houses
Expansive Covered Patios
Spacious Open-Concept Floorplans
3/4-Acre Homesites
Private Casita Options
Pool Houses
Expansive Covered Patios
Spacious Open-Concept Floorplans
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
124th Street and Gold Dust
Scottsdale, AZ 85259
(623) 240-4554