Travis II Plan in Ellis Estates by Scott Ellis Homes
Greenville, TX 75402
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,701 sqft
4 Beds
3 Baths
2,701 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Builder Incentives! Check out this 3 Car Garage Two Story in Stonewood Estates! 4 Bedroom with spacious layout and media room upstairs. Home includes 3 Car Garage, Cover Patio with Ceiling Fan, Quartz Countertops, Blinds, Frameless Shower, Sprinklers, Gutters, Wiring for Mounting Tv's, Under Cabinet Lighting, Ceilings Fans in all rooms, Stained Fence and Home Warranty. Phase 1 of Ellis Estates has wider lots providing space between neighbors. Located just a few minutes from L3 Harris and I-30. Schedule a walkthrough and come be a part of Greenville's New Premier Neighborhood.
Contact this Building
Home Highlights
Parking
Garage
Outdoor
No Info
HOA
$33/Monthly
Price/Sqft
$161
Listed
6 days ago
Home Details for 9501 Roy Warren Pkwy #P0OO0O
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 3Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $161 |
|
|---|
|
|---|
HOA Fee: $33/Monthly |
All New Homes in Ellis Estates
Quick Move-in Homes (1)
| 260 Brent Ln | 4bd 3ba 2,701 sqft | $414,900 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Scott Ellis Homes
Buildable Plans (1)
| Travis II Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,701 sqft | $434,900+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Scott Ellis Homes
Community Description
Ellis Estates Phase 2 is the newest addition to Greenville's Premier Neighborhood. All Homes include a 3-Car Garages, Larger Lot Size, Covered Back Patio, Quartz Countertops, Sprinklers, Gutters, Home Warranty and Much More! Work with Scott and his team to finish out your Dream Home.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
5907 Wesley Suite 102
Greenville, TX 75402
(903) 485-5727