Napa Plan in Eagles Crest Estates by Pinnacle Development Group
Fort Myers, FL 33905
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,944 sqft
3 Beds
4 Baths
3,944 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
NEW CONSTRUCTION COMING SOON - Home will be approximately 3,944 square feet with 3 bedrooms / 3 full bathrooms / 2 half bathrooms a large living room for entertaining and a second multi-purpose living space. Soak up the sun on the large screened-in lanai that comes complete with a pool, spa, and water features! Spacious floor plan with minimum 12 foot ceilings throughout the home with multiple upgrades, including: upgraded exterior double doors, decorative multi-tiered tray ceilings, hurricane safe impact windows and doors, oversized tile floors, and an oversized 3-car garage with extra storage space. Open kitchen comes equipped with upgraded appliances, quartz counter tops, large decorative island, and a built-in bar with wine refrigerator. Master suite and bathroom complete with an oversized glass enclosed rainfall shower with a fixed shower-head, separate body sprayer, and large walk-in closets! MODEL HOME NOW OPEN FOR TOURS IN RIVER HALL COUNTRY CLUB.
Home Highlights
Parking
3 Car Garage
Outdoor
No Info
View
No Info
HOA
None
Price/Sqft
$404
Listed
10 days ago
Home Details for 12650 Orange River Blvd #R6RSY8
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage Parking Spaces: 3Parking: Attached |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $404 |
All New Homes in Eagles Crest Estates
Buildable Plans (4)
| Ritz Plan | 3bd 4.5ba 3,566 sqft | $1,490,000+ | |
| Napa Plan | 3bd 4ba 3,944 sqft | $1,595,000+ | |
| Flagler Plan | 4bd 4ba 3,577 sqft | $1,595,000+ | |
| Wellington Plan | 4bd 4.5ba 4,275 sqft | $1,690,000+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Pinnacle Development Group
Community Description
COMING SOON: Eagles Crest Estates - Where Timeless Elegance Meets Contemporary Comfort!
Tucked away in the tranquil countryside of Buckingham, Florida, Eagles Crest Estates is a private, boutique community of just 61 custom estate homes, each thoughtfully situated on expansive 1-acre homesites. Surrounded by natural beauty and open skies, this exclusive neighborhood offers a rare opportunity to enjoy the quiet charm of rural living without sacrificing refined design or modern-day convenience.
Each home is built exclusively by Pinnacle Development Group, renowned for crafting residences that blend timeless architectural character with today's most sought-after features. Starting at 3,000 square feet, these luxury homes offer spacious layouts, upscale finishes, and seamless indoor-outdoor living—perfectly tailored for Southwest Florida's lifestyle.
Eagles Crest Estates is more than a place to live—it's a place to settle, to breathe, and to build a legacy.
Join the Waitlist Today to be among the first to secure your place in this limited collection of custom estate homes.