Egan Plan in Delamar by Pulte Homes
Las Vegas, NV 89141
Enterprise- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,097 sqft
4 Beds
2.5 Baths
3,097 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Enjoy the flexibility of the stunning Egan floor plan in Las Vegas. With dual living areas for relaxing and entertaining, a private Owner's Retreat for unwinding, and an upstairs game room ideal for playing or studying, this new home design offers the perfect balance of comfort and functionality. Explore new construction with spaces designed to fit your lifestyle today!
Price/Sqft
$208
Listed
60 days ago
Home Details for 10123 Goswell Park St #UNBHBI
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $208 |
All New Homes in Delamar
Quick Move-in Homes (2)
| 3497 Morning Sunburst Ave | 5bd 3.5ba 3,097 sqft | $781,016 | |
| 3538 Morning Sunburst Ave | 5bd 3.5ba 3,097 sqft | $765,329 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Pulte
Buildable Plans (4)
| Egan Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 3,097 sqft | $642,990+ | |
| Delano Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 3,158 sqft | $645,990+ | |
| Calico Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,990 sqft | $650,990+ | |
| White Pine Plan | 4bd 2.5ba 4,220 sqft | $789,990+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Pulte Homes
Community Description
Two and three-story new construction homes available in a desirable southwest Las Vegas location in Highlands Ranch. Available rooftop decks & guest suites provide flexibility for entertaining with four unique floor plans. Convenient access to both the I-15 and 215 Beltway leaves you just minutes from your next adventure.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
10123 Goswell Park Street
Las Vegas, NV 89141
(725) 800-7660
Models Open Daily