Autumnbrook Plan in Creekside by River Stone Construction
Cleveland, TN 37312
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,214 sqft
4 Beds
3 Baths
2,214 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
The Autumnbrook floor plan offers a beautifully designed living space spanning 2,214 square feet, combining comfort, functionality, and modern style. With 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a thoughtfully placed master suite on the main level, this home provides the ideal layout for today's families.
The first floor features an open-concept design perfect for entertaining, with a chef's kitchen that includes a large pantry and seamless flow into the dining and living areas. Step outside to enjoy a back deck with both covered and uncovered spaces, offering a versatile area for relaxing or hosting guests. The master suite is privately located, complete with a walk-in closet and en-suite bathroom. Additional bedrooms on this level ensure easy access to shared living spaces.
The second floor includes a bedroom and full bathroom, along with a bonus room that offers endless possibilities-use it as a home office, media room, or guest retreat.
With its thoughtfully designed layout, stylish features, and inviting outdoor spaces, the Autumnbrook floor plan is a standout choice for families seeking a home that adapts to their lifestyle.
Contact this Building
Home Highlights
Parking
2 Car Garage
Outdoor
Deck
A/C
Heating & Cooling
HOA
$125/Monthly
Price/Sqft
$314
Listed
8 days ago
Home Details for 102 Murry Ln #X6HBS4
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Natural Gas, Electric, Heat Pump, Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Natural Gas |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 1Types of Rooms: Walk In Closets |
Fireplace & Spa Fireplace |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage Parking Spaces: 2Parking: Attached |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $314 |
|
|---|
HOA Fee: $125/Monthly |
All New Homes in Creekside
Quick Move-in Homes (1)
| 118 Murry Ln NW | 4bd 3ba 2,719 sqft | $695,000 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Greater Chattanooga Realtors
Buildable Plans (2)
| Farmview Plan | 3bd 3ba 2,379 sqft | $619,000+ | |
| Autumnbrook Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,214 sqft | $695,000+ |
Buildable Plans provided by River Stone Construction
Community Description
Now selling new construction single-family homes in Cleveland, TN! These all-brick homes feature modern designs, spacious layouts, and custom fixtures, bringing together timeless quality and contemporary style. Designed for comfort and convenience, each home offers thoughtful details that make everyday living both functional and luxurious.
Inside, you'll find open-concept living areas, high-quality finishes, and generous layouts perfect for families, entertaining, or simply enjoying life at home. From elegant kitchens with custom touches to bright and airy living spaces, these homes deliver the perfect balance of beauty and practicality.
The location is just as impressive. Nestled near Bradley Square Mall and Cleveland State Community College, homeowners enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, and education. Plus, with I-75 just minutes away, commuting or traveling to nearby cities is fast and convenient.
If you're searching for a home that combines modern design, spacious living, and unbeatable location, Creekside offers the perfect choice.
Discover the possibilities today- Contact us to schedule a tour of our new single-family homes in Cleveland, TN and experience the best in modern Southern living.