Norman Plan in Cloverleaf, Austin, TX 78747
FOR SALE
NEW
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Norman Plan in Cloverleaf by Century Communities
Austin, TX 78747

Onion Creek
  • 3 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • 2,172 sqft

$439,990+

Est. Mortgage $2,780/mo*

$439,990+

Est. Mortgage $2,780/mo*
3 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,172 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

Seeking space and style? There's no need to look further than the Norman! This attractive plan is ideal for modern living, featuring a seamless open layout at its center. A kitchen with a walk-in pantry and an island flows into a dining area and a spacious great room, creating the perfect space for connection. Adjacent, the serene primary suite offers a peaceful escape at the end of the day, showcasing an oversized walk-in closet and an attached bath with a walk-in shower. A private study sits toward the front of the home. Upstairs, you'll find two generous bedrooms, a full bath, and a versatile loft waiting to be transformed to suit your needs. Options Include: Covered patio Extended covered patio Bedroom 4 in lieu of loft Separate tub and walk-in shower at primary bath Bath with shower in lieu of walk-in shower at primary

Price/Sqft
$203
Listed
58 days ago

Home Details for 11312 Comano Dr #TBFYHS

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $203

All New Homes in Cloverleaf

Quick Move-in Homes (19)

All (19)
3 bd (5)
4 bd (12)
5 bd (2)
11909 Murano Dr
3bd
2ba
1,388 sqft
$355,535
Check Availability
12000 Ellena Cv
3bd
2ba
1,388 sqft
$358,335
Check Availability
11916 Ellena Cv
4bd
2ba
1,587 sqft
$373,965
Check Availability
12004 Russo Dr
4bd
2ba
1,587 sqft
$382,480
Check Availability
11913 Murano Dr
4bd
2.5ba
1,805 sqft
$384,815
Check Availability
11924 Ellena Cv
4bd
2.5ba
1,805 sqft
$389,025
Check Availability
12008 Russo Dr
4bd
2.5ba
2,003 sqft
$407,310
Check Availability
11920 Ellena Cv
4bd
2.5ba
2,003 sqft
$409,795
Check Availability
11912 Ellena Cv
5bd
3ba
2,439 sqft
$429,675
Check Availability
12025 Ellena Cv
3bd
2ba
1,786 sqft
$431,830
Check Availability
12000 Russo Dr
5bd
3ba
2,439 sqft
$440,140
Check Availability
5501 Botticelli Dr
4bd
3ba
2,013 sqft
$457,855
Check Availability
12029 Ellena Cv
3bd
2.5ba
2,172 sqft
$460,385
Check Availability
5505 Botticelli Dr
4bd
3ba
2,013 sqft
$465,590
Check Availability
5416 San Pietro Dr
4bd
3ba
2,013 sqft
$465,915
Check Availability
5428 San Pietro Dr
4bd
3ba
2,013 sqft
$479,310
Check Availability
12021 Ellena Cv
4bd
2.5ba
2,656 sqft
$489,850
Check Availability
5424 San Pietro Dr
3bd
2.5ba
2,449 sqft
$498,740
Check Availability
5420 San Pietro Dr
4bd
2.5ba
2,656 sqft
$510,560
Check Availability
Quick Move-In Homes provided by Century Communities

Buildable Plans (11)

All (11)
3 bd (4)
4 bd (6)
5 bd (1)
Maverick Plan
3bd
2ba
1,388 sqft
$347,990+
Check Availability
Cedar Plan