Maverick Plan in Cloverleaf, Austin, TX 78747
FOR SALE
NEW
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

Maverick Plan in Cloverleaf by Century Communities
Austin, TX 78747

Onion Creek
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,388 sqft

$347,990+

Est. Mortgage $2,214/mo*

$347,990+

Est. Mortgage $2,214/mo*
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,388 sqft

Price/Sqft
$251
Listed
51 days ago

Home Details for 11312 Comano Dr #1LG55Y

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $251

All New Homes in Cloverleaf

Quick Move-in Homes (19)

All (19)
3 bd (5)
4 bd (12)
5 bd (2)
11909 Murano Dr
3bd
2ba
1,388 sqft
$355,535
Check Availability
12000 Ellena Cv
3bd
2ba
1,388 sqft
$358,335
Check Availability
11916 Ellena Cv
4bd
2ba
1,587 sqft
$373,965
Check Availability
12004 Russo Dr
4bd
2ba
1,587 sqft
$382,480
Check Availability
11913 Murano Dr
4bd
2.5ba
1,805 sqft
$384,815
Check Availability
11924 Ellena Cv
4bd
2.5ba
1,805 sqft
$389,025
Check Availability
12008 Russo Dr
4bd
2.5ba
2,003 sqft
$407,310
Check Availability
11920 Ellena Cv
4bd
2.5ba
2,003 sqft
$409,795
Check Availability
11912 Ellena Cv
5bd
3ba
2,439 sqft
$429,675
Check Availability
12025 Ellena Cv
3bd
2ba
1,786 sqft
$431,830
Check Availability
12000 Russo Dr
5bd
3ba
2,439 sqft
$440,140
Check Availability
5501 Botticelli Dr
4bd
3ba
2,013 sqft
$457,855
Check Availability
12029 Ellena Cv
3bd
2.5ba
2,172 sqft
$460,385
Check Availability
5505 Botticelli Dr
4bd
3ba
2,013 sqft
$465,590
Check Availability
5416 San Pietro Dr
4bd
3ba
2,013 sqft
$465,915
Check Availability
5428 San Pietro Dr
4bd
3ba
2,013 sqft
$479,310
Check Availability
12021 Ellena Cv
4bd
2.5ba
2,656 sqft
$489,850
Check Availability
5424 San Pietro Dr