Newport Plan in Brookhill Reserve by Meritage Homes
Athens, AL 35611
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,835 sqft
4 Beds
2 Baths
1,835 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Purpose the Newport's sizeable flex space into the media room you've always wanted. A walk-in pantry and large kitchen island make it easy to feed a group. Tray ceilings in the primary suite lend an elegant touch.
Price/Sqft
$170
Listed
6 days ago
Home Details for 19958 Plymouth Dr #Z22TUA
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $170 |
All New Homes in Brookhill Reserve
Quick Move-in Homes (6)
| 14753 Lapwing Cv | 3bd 2ba 1,648 sqft | $311,790 | |
| 19934 Plymouth Dr | 4bd 2ba 1,835 sqft | $316,590 | |
| 14768 Lapwing Cv | 4bd 3ba 2,001 sqft | $332,790 | |
| 14765 Lapwing Cv | 3bd 2ba 1,542 sqft | $298,490 | |
| 14795 Lapwing Cv | 4bd 2ba 1,835 sqft | $311,990 | |
| 14756 Lapwing Cv | 4bd 2ba 1,835 sqft | $319,390 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by ValleyMLS,Meritage Homes
Buildable Plans (4)
| Buchanan Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,542 sqft | $298,490+ | |
| Chandler Plan | 3bd 2ba 1,648 sqft | $311,790+ | |
| Newport Plan | 4bd 2ba 1,835 sqft | $311,990+ | |
| Gibson Plan | 4bd 3ba 2,001 sqft | $332,790+ |
Buildable Plans provided by Meritage Homes
Community Description
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
19958 Plymouth Drive
Athens, AL 35611
(256) 898-0626