434 Bellevue Plan in Bellevue Crossroads, Bellevue, WA 98008
FOR SALE
NEW
NEW CONSTRUCTION
BUILDABLE PLAN

434 Bellevue Plan in Bellevue Crossroads by Datta Homes
Bellevue, WA 98008

Crossroads
  • 5 Beds
  • 5 Baths
  • 4,514 sqft

$3,297,767+

Est. Mortgage $18,865/mo*

$3,297,767+

Est. Mortgage $18,865/mo*
5 Beds
5 Baths
4,514 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

Est. Completion Aug 2026

Discover refined ultra-luxury living in this stunning new Bellevue home, thoughtfully designed with luxury, comfort, and smart technology in mind. A grand double-door entry welcomes you into a light-filled foyer with soaring ceilings and a striking art niche, creating an unforgettable first impression.

The main level features a sophisticated den, a private guest suite, and an impressive chef's kitchen appointed with Sub-Zero, Wolf, and Cove appliances, complemented by a fully equipped prep kitchen with Bosch appliances. Sleek European-style cabinetry and an oversized waterfall island deliver both style and function. The inviting great room is anchored by a modern linear fireplace, while the adjacent nook provides seamless access to a covered outdoor patio featuring a built-in heater and cozy outdoor fireplace-perfect for year-round dining and entertaining.

Upstairs, the luxurious primary suite offers designer finishes and a spa-inspired bath with heated floors, an oversized shower, and premium Grohe fixtures.

Smart home features include Lutron lighting, integrated security, smart thermostat, two EV charging outlets, built-in speakers, and Wi-Fi-enabled systems throughout. Grohe faucets are featured throughout the entire home, complementing the high-end finishes. Professionally landscaped ground-blending elegance, innovation, and everyday livability.
Contact this Building

Home Highlights

Parking
3 Car Garage
Outdoor
Patio
HOA
None
Price/Sqft
$731
Listed
No Info

Home Details for 633 165th Ave NE #SD2TYL

Interior Features

Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Stories: 3
Interior Details
Wet Bar

Exterior Features

Exterior Home Features
Roof: Asphalt
Parking & Garage
Parking Spaces: 3Parking: Attached

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: House

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $731

All New Homes in Bellevue Crossroads

Buildable Plans (2)

633 Bellevue Plan
5bd
4.5ba
4,236 sqft
$3,266,224+
Check Availability
434 Bellevue Plan
5bd
5ba
4,514 sqft
$3,297,767+
Check Availability
Buildable Plans provided by Datta Homes

Community Description

633 Bellevue Est. Completion July 2026

Experience elevated modern living in this ultra-luxury Bellevue residence, where striking design meets smart home innovation. A grand double-door entry opens to a dramatic double-height foyer filled with natural light and a custom accent wall, setting the tone for the home's refined interiors.

The main level features a stylish den, a private guest suite, and a showstopping chef's kitchen with Sub-Zero, Wolf, and Cove appliances, plus a fully equipped prep kitchen with Bosch appliances. An expansive waterfall island and European frameless cabinetry enhance both beauty and function. The great room showcases impressive 12-foot ceilings, a sleek 56" fireplace, and seamless flow to a covered outdoor patio with heater through a 12-foot sliding glass door-perfect for year-round indoor-outdoor living.

Upstairs, the luxurious primary suite offers a spa-inspired bath with heated floors and rain shower, while additional bedrooms include custom walk-in closets. A spacious bonus room with beverage cooler and a well-appointed laundry room add flexibility and convenience.

Smart home features include Lutron lighting, smart thermostat, two EV charging outlets, built-in speakers, and Wi-Fi-enabled systems throughout. Grohe faucets are featured throughout the entire home. A modern exterior and professional landscaping completes this exceptional home.

Office Hours

Sales Office