Residence 4 Plan in Amarone by DeNova Homes
Livermore, CA 94551
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,002 sqft
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,002 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Garden Flat Residence 4 includes 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1,002 square feet of living space, providing a more expansive feel throughout. The open layout flows directly to a private deck off the living room, creating a comfortable setting for indoor and outdoor living. The owner's suite features a walk-in closet and a shower with a built-in seat. A centrally located washer and dryer closet with standard upper cabinets enhances everyday functionality. See Agent for More Details.
Price/Sqft
$639
Listed
47 days ago
Home Details for 2817 Triad Pl #6ITET2
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2026 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Condo |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $639 |
|
|---|
All New Homes in Amarone
Quick Move-in Homes (3)
| 1308 Pegasus Common | 1bd 1ba 776 sqft | $555,500 | |
| 1106 Pegasus Common | 2bd 2ba 826 sqft | $594,500 | |
| 2811 Triad Place | 2bd 2.5ba 1,143 sqft | $729,500 |
Quick Move-In Homes provided by BAREIS
Buildable Plans (6)
| Residence 1 Plan | 1bd 1ba 776 sqft | $555,500+ | |
| Residence 2 Plan | 2bd 2ba 826 sqft | $592,900+ | |
| Residence 3 Plan | 2bd 2ba 947 sqft | $610,500+ | |
| Residence 4 Plan | 2bd 2ba 1,002 sqft | $640,500+ | |
| Residence 1 Plan | 2bd 2.5ba 1,143 sqft | $735,500+ | |
| Residence 2 Plan | 2bd 2.5ba 1,143 sqft | $750,500+ |
Buildable Plans provided by DeNova Homes
Community Description
Introducing Amarone , a vibrant new community by DeNova Homes, nestled in the heart of Livermore, California. Amarone features 172 thoughtfully designed townhomes and garden flats across eight unique floor plans, ranging from approximately 776 to 1,275 square feet. These contemporary homes offer modern living in a dynamic and connected setting, with open layouts ideal for a variety of lifestyles. Each floor plan has been carefully crafted to maximize functionality, with features that include flexible living areas, well-appointed kitchens, and private outdoor decks in select homes. Whether you're seeking a low-maintenance lifestyle or a fresh start in one of the Bay Area's most desirable locations, Amarone offers the perfect place to call home. Join the Priority List Today and be among the first to receive exclusive updates, including floor plans and pricing details. Don't miss this incredible opportunity to secure your place in this highly sought-after community.
Contact this Building
Office Hours
Sales Office
2817 Triad Place
Livermore, CA 94551