BuyDe Moss SpringsHomes for SaleOpen HousesNew HomesRecently SoldMoroHomes for SaleOpen HousesRecently SoldRentDe Moss SpringsApartments for RentHouses for RentTownhomes for RentMoroHouses for RentTownhomes for RentPost A Rental ListingMortgageMoroMortgage OverviewGet Pre-QualifiedMortgage RatesRefinance RatesMortgage CalculatorAffordability CalculatorRefinance CalculatorRent vs Buy CalculatorSaved HomesSaved SearchesSign up or Log inMoro, ORDe Moss SpringsNeighborhood OverviewNo for sale dataNo homes for saleNo rental dataNo homes for rentNo commute dataRatings unavailableSchoolsPreschoolElementaryMiddleHighNo schools available in this neighborhoodThe GreatSchools Rating compares schools on a variety of school quality indicators including test scores, college readiness, equity and more. Learn more.Homes in De Moss SpringsFor Sale (0)For Rent (0)No homes for sale in this neighborhoodSearch Homes in De Moss SpringsNearby Neighborhoods in MoroSkip to last itemSportsmans Park2 homes for saleBuy: $100K - $250KSee Local HighlightsAhtanum62 homes for saleBuy: $44.5K - $3.5MSee Local HighlightsWest Valley70 homes for saleBuy: $70K - $1.75MSee Local HighlightsSummitview8 homes for saleBuy: $44.9K - $1.32MSee Local HighlightsTerrace Heights52 homes for saleBuy: $49K - $875KSee Local HighlightsOchoco West13 homes for saleBuy: $45K - $400KSee Local HighlightsGleed5 homes for saleBuy: $45.4K - $1MSee Local HighlightsEschbach3 homes for saleBuy: $120K - $840KSee Local HighlightsOrient1 home for saleBuy: $230K+See Local HighlightsKelly Creek27 homes for saleBuy: $315K - $1.24MSee Local HighlightsSkip to first item