Tbd2
Pullman, WA 99164
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,524 sqft
3 Beds
3 Baths
2,524 sqft
Homes for sale near Tbd2
Description
Welcome to Reality Homes Inc. We are a family owned, built on your lot, home builder. We provide beautiful homes in Spokane and its surrounding counties including Idaho. Our goal is build you an affordable, healthy, safe, energy efficient home. We have over 60 house plans to look over with options to customize it to make it your own! We use top notch building products and techniques. Our homes start as little as $55 per sq. ft. Feel free to visit our website and facebook page. Above is our beautiful Augusta floor plan.
www.realityhomesinc.com
*The map location is not accurate. We do not provide the property to the client but rather build on the clients property they own or are looking at obtaining through a property agent*
To view our model home and interior options in the Spokane Valley please call 509-924-7969
www.realityhomesinc.com
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
No Info
Home Details for Tbd2
|
|---|
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family Home |
Price History for Tbd2
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03/24/2021 | ListingRemoved | N/A | |
| 09/30/2013 | $138,900 | ListingRemoved | N/A |
| 07/02/2013 | $138,900 | Listed For Sale | N/A |