Hutt Rd, Ray, OH 45672
OFF MARKET

Hutt Rd
Ray, OH 45672

  • Studio
Studio

Local Information

  • Map ViewExplore the area around Hutt Rd.
  • Schools1 Preschool School1 Elementary School1 Middle School1 High School
  • Shop & Eat
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

Hutt Rd is in Ray, OH and in ZIP code 45672.
Hutt Rd, Ray, OH 45672 is a studio property. It is currently off market.

Price History for Hutt Rd

DatePriceEventSource
01/01/2026$89,500ListingRemovedMLS Now #5143392
07/28/2025$89,500Listed For SaleMLS Now #5143392

Market trends in Ray

Last updated May 2026
Buyer'sMarketSeller'sMarket
Avg. sale price
Sale-to-List Price
Price per sq ft
Available listings
11
3
MoM
Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Comparable Sales for Hutt Rd

Address
Distance
Property Type
Sold Price
Sold Date
Bed
Bath
Sqft
0.00
Single-Family Home
$70,000
03/11/26
-
-
0.00
Single-Family Home
$379,000
03/03/26
3
1
2,040
1.76
Single-Family Home
$275,000
08/08/25
3
3
880
2.00
Single-Family Home
$35,000
06/01/26
-
-
2.25
Single-Family Home
$9,100
05/22/26
1
1,840
2.46
Single-Family Home
$330,000
10/29/25
4
1
1,200
2.93
Single-Family Home
$258,000
05/29/26
5
2
1,920
2.95
Single-Family Home
$382,500
10/01/25
1
624
2.95
Single-Family Home
$255,000
03/31/26
-
-
2.98
Single-Family Home
$255,000
03/24/26
2
1
1,340

Nearby homes

Get a sense of prices in the area by checking nearby homes.
Skip to last item
Skip to first item

What Locals Say about Ray

At least 1 Trulia users voted on each feature.
  • 100 % Say neighbors are friendly

  • 100 % Say there are community events

  • 100 % Say car is needed

  • 100 % Say kids play outside

Sourced by Trulia users. Learn more about our methodology.

LGBTQ Local Legal Protections

Apartments for Rent

Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Homes for sale near Hutt Rd

Skip to last item
Skip to first item

Off Market Homes Near Hutt Rd

Skip to last item
Skip to first item

Homes for rent near Hutt Rd

Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item