93 Elevation Dr, Durango, CO 81303
SOLD
JAN 8, 2026

93 Elevation Dr
Durango, CO 81303

  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,545 sqft

$800,000

Last Sold: Jan 8, 2026
22,757% over list $3.5K
$518/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $4,118/mo*

$800,000

Last Sold: Jan 8, 2026
22,757% over list $3.5K
$518/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $4,118/mo*
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,545 sqft

Homes for sale near 93 Elevation Dr

Description

Freshly Painted house with modern appliances. Open Views and in a safe neighborhood. 11 Month Lease. Unfurnished. First and last month rent due at lease signing.

Renter is responsible for Gas and Electricity. Lease is for 11 Months. No Smoking on the property. Garage and driveway parking available.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources. This description is from March 27, 2026

Price/Sqft
$518/sqft
Listed
46 days ago

Home Details for 93 Elevation Dr

Property Information

Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family Home

Rental Terms, Policies & Fees

Lease Term: 1 YearAvailable: May 15th

Interior Features

Appliances & Utilities
DishwasherDryerMicrowaveRefrigeratorWasher
Heating & Cooling
Air ConditioningCooling System: Central Air
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
Floors: Hardwood

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
Parking: Attached, On Site

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $518/sqft

Price History for 93 Elevation Dr

DatePriceEventSource
04/30/2026$3,500ListingRemovedZillow Rentals
03/26/2026$3,500Listed For RentZillow Rentals
01/08/2026$800,000Sold
N/A
02/28/2022$765,000Sold
N/A
Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Property Tax and Assessment

Year2025
Tax$5,563
Assessment$834,540
Home facts updated by county records