9075 E 1st St
Victor, CA 95253
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,326 sqft
$437,500
Last Sold: Sep 30, 2025
18,517% over list $2.35K
$330/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $2,728/mo*
$437,500
Last Sold: Sep 30, 2025
18,517% over list $2.35K
$330/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $2,728/mo*
3 Beds
1 Bath
1,326 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
This charming and recently updated 3-bedroom home at 9075 1st St. in Victor offers spacious living with fresh paint, updated fixtures, and hardwood-look laminate floors throughout. With central heat and air, indoor washer/dryer hookups, and plenty of natural light, the interior is move-in ready and inviting.
Outside, a deep driveway provides ample parking alongside a detached two-car garage, all secured behind an enclosed gate. The large lot and peaceful location on the outskirts of town make it ideal for those seeking space and quiet without being far from amenities. Pets are negotiable, and the updated features inside and out make this home a standout.
Tenants pay all utilities
Tenants pay all utilities
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources. This description is from November 20, 2025
Price/Sqft
$330/sqft
Listed
180+ days ago
Home Details for 9075 E 1st St
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Forced Air |
Appliances & Utilities Dishwasher |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Floors: Hardwood |
|
|---|
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family Home |
|
|---|
Lease Term: 1 YearAvailable: now |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage Parking: Detached, On Site |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $330/sqft |
Price History for 9075 E 1st St
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12/11/2025 | $2,350 | ListingRemoved | Zillow Rentals |
| 11/20/2025 | $2,350 | Listed For Rent | Zillow Rentals |
| 09/30/2025 | $437,500 | Sold | N/A |
| 03/10/2023 | $385,000 | Sold | MetroList Services of CA #222148423 |
| 02/08/2023 | $385,000 | Pending | MetroList Services of CA #222148423 |
| 02/02/2023 | $385,000 | Listed For Sale | MetroList Services of CA #222148423 |
| 10/31/2008 | $110,500 | Sold | MetroList Services of CA #80077922 |
| 07/09/2008 | $100,750 | Sold | N/A |
| 11/30/2005 | $310,000 | Sold | MetroList Services of CA #50067923 |
Property Tax and Assessment
| Year | 2025 |
|---|---|
| Tax | $4,986 |
| Assessment | $400,554 |
Home facts updated by county records