86 Pittman Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
SOLD
OCT 1, 2025

86 Pittman Ct
Saint Augustine, FL 32086

  • Studio
  • 1,256 sqft

$234,990

Last Sold: Oct 1, 2025
$187/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $1,509/mo*

$234,990

Last Sold: Oct 1, 2025
$187/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $1,509/mo*
Studio
1,256 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

This single-family home is located at 86 Pittman Ct, Saint Augustine, FL. 86 Pittman Ct is in Saint Augustine, FL and in ZIP code 32086. This property has approximately 1,256 sqft of floor space. The last sold price per dimension was $187/sqft. This property has a lot size of 2178 sqft and was built in 2024.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

Price/Sqft
$187/sqft
Listed
No Info

Home Details for 86 Pittman Ct

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 2024
Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family Home

Price & Status

Price
Price Per Sqft: $187/sqft

Lot Information

Lot Area: 2178 sqft

Price History for 86 Pittman Ct

DatePriceEventSource
10/01/2025$234,990Sold
N/A
06/02/2021$217,573Sold
N/A
Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Property Tax and Assessment

Year2024
Tax$564
Assessment$45,000
Home facts updated by county records