7391 Webster St #1, Nice, CA 95464
Property image
Property image
OFF MARKET

7391 Webster St #1
Nice, CA 95464

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,080 sqft

$223,000

Trulia Estimate
as of Aug 24, 2026
Est. Refi. Payment $1,419/mo*

$223,000

Trulia Estimate
as of Aug 24, 2026
Est. Refi. Payment $1,419/mo*
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,080 sqft

Home Value

Trulia Estimate
$223K
Since last month
Decreased$6K (-2.5%)
Since last year
Decreased$19K (-7.7%)
Learn more about this home's value by checking out its Trulia Estimate, the value of nearby homes, and how much similar homes have sold for.

Trulia Estimate

The of this home's value increased by +201% in the last 10 years
MonthEstimated value
2026
August 2026$223K
July 2026$229K
June 2026$222K
May 2026$228K
April 2026$221K
March 2026$197K
February 2026$227K
January 2026$229K
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016

Comparable sales

These are recently sold homes that have a similar location or other similar features to this home, like bedrooms, bathrooms, and square footage. Get a sense of the expected prices in the area by viewing these homes.
Address
Distance
Property Type
Sold Price
Sold Date
Bed
Bath
Sqft
0.17
Single-Family Home
$250,000
07/09/26
2
2
952
0.01
Single-Family Home
$175,000
06/23/26
2
1
816
0.45
Single-Family Home
$159,000
08/11/26
2
2
1,032
0.39
Single-Family Home
$289,500
12/17/25
3
2
1,587
0.27
Single-Family Home
$235,000
08/29/25
3
1
936
0.63
Single-Family Home
$59,000
12/05/25
2
1.5
1,016
0.69
Single-Family Home
$230,000
06/09/26
2
1.5
1,100
0.11
Single-Family Home
$355,000
03/25/26
4
3
2,998
0.74
Single-Family Home
$304,000
08/03/26
2
2
1,082
0.61
Single-Family Home
$190,000
09/05/25
3
1.5
1,200

Nearby home prices

Get a sense of expected prices in the area by checking the value of nearby homes.
Address
Distance
Price
Bed
Bath
Sqft
Status
0.01
$175,000
2
1
816
Recently Sold
0.06
-
2
2
1,440
Off Market
0.11
$355,000
4
3
2,998
Recently Sold
0.15
$7,000
-
-
-
For Sale
0.16
$171,200
3
2
1,792
Off Market
0.17
$250,000
2
2
952
Recently Sold
0.18
$156,000
3
2
1,200
Off Market
0.19
-
-
-
-
Off Market
0.20
$322,100
4
2
1,787
Off Market
0.21
$85,000
2
1
900
Recently Sold
0.22
-
-
-
-
Off Market
0.22
-
-
-
-
Off Market

Local Information

  • Map ViewExplore the area around 7391 Webster St #1.
  • Schools1 Elementary School1 Middle School1 High School
  • Shop & Eat
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Home Highlights

Property Type
Single-Family Home
Living Area
1,080 sqft
Price/Sqft
$206
Parking
Garage

About this House

This single-family home is located at 7391 Webster St #1, Nice, CA. 7391 Webster St #1 is in Nice, CA and in ZIP code 95464. This property has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and approximately 1,080 sqft of floor space.
7391 Webster St #1, Nice, CA 95464 is a 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1,080 sqft single-family home. It is currently off market. The Trulia Estimate is $223,000, with a rent estimate of $1,696/month.

Home Details for 7391 Webster St #1

Property Information

Property Type / Style
Property Type: Single Family Home

Exterior Features

Parking & Garage
GarageParking: Garage

Market trends in Nice

Last updated July 2026
Buyer'sMarketSeller'sMarket
Avg. sale price
Sale-to-List Price
Price per sq ft
Available listings
6
2
MoM

What Locals Say about Nice

At least 9 Trulia users voted on each feature.
  • 79 % Say parking is easy

  • 79 % Say car is needed

  • 77 % Say it's dog friendly

  • 75 % Say yards are well-kept

  • 71 % Say there's holiday spirit

  • 69 % Say there's wildlife

  • 64 % Say it's quiet

  • 61 % Say they plan to stay for at least 5 years

  • 56 % Say it's walkable to restaurants

  • 53 % Say neighbors are friendly

  • 47 % Say kids play outside

  • 33 % Say it's walkable to grocery stores

  • 31 % Say people would walk alone at night

  • 18 % Say there are sidewalks

  • 18 % Say streets are well-lit

Sourced by Trulia users. Learn more about our methodology.
  • Maberyrebekah
    "quit, low crime rate, my kids can play and not have to worry to much. close to work as well 💖. grocery store, laundry, dollars store, local food, and parks all in one town. I would love to live here forever if the living costs weren't so high. California altogether is getting g hard."

LGBTQ Local Legal Protections

Frequently asked questions about 7391 Webster St #1

  • What is 7391 Webster St #1 estimated to be worth?
    Trulia's estimated value for 7391 Webster St #1 in Nice, CA is $223,000.
  • Is Nice a buyer's or seller's market?
    Nice is currently a buyer's market, based on recent for-sale activity.
  • What do residents say about Nice?
    Residents describe Nice, CA as easy to park in, dog-friendly, and well-kept. Most residents say you need a car. See recently sold homes in Nice, CA.
  • What are the closest schools to 7391 Webster St #1?
    The closest schools to 7391 Webster St #1 in Nice, CA are Upper Lake Elementary School (rated 3/10), Upper Lake High School (rated 3/10), Upper Lake Middle School (rated 1/10).
  • Does 7391 Webster St #1 have a garage?
    Yes, 7391 Webster St #1 in Nice, CA has a garage.

Apartments for Rent

Skip to last item
Skip to first item

Off Market Homes Near 7391 Webster St #1

Skip to last item
Skip to first item

Homes for sale near 7391 Webster St #1

Skip to last item
Skip to first item
Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item