5161 Eldred St
Flint, MI 48504
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,072 sqft
3 Beds
1 Bath
1,072 sqft
Homes for sale near 5161 Eldred St
Description
Hurry! Come check out this cute 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home with a basement and 2 car garage. Home is located near I75.
3 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1072sqft
Rent: $1100/month
Security Deposit: $1650
Total Move In Cost: $2750
If they have a pet:
Pet Deposit: $300 (One Time Non Refundable)
Monthly Pet Fee: $25/month
Total Move In Cost W/ Pet: $3075
12 month lease.
Tenant is responsible for appliances, electricity and water.
Pets are allowed with a pet security deposit and $35 monthly pet fee.
Apply now at legendsmanagementgroup. com/rental-application or call (810) 243 28 28
3 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1072sqft
Rent: $1100/month
Security Deposit: $1650
Total Move In Cost: $2750
If they have a pet:
Pet Deposit: $300 (One Time Non Refundable)
Monthly Pet Fee: $25/month
Total Move In Cost W/ Pet: $3075
12 month lease.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources. This description is from March 12, 2024
Listed
180+ days ago
Home Details for 5161 Eldred St
|
|---|
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family Home |
|
|---|
Lease Term: 1 Year |
Price History for 5161 Eldred St
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10/16/2024 | $1,100 | ListingRemoved | Zillow Rentals |
| 03/12/2024 | ListingRemoved | Zillow Rentals | |
| 02/24/2024 | $1,100 | Listed For Rent | Zillow Rentals |
| 02/13/2024 | ListingRemoved | Zillow Rentals | |
| 02/06/2024 | $1,075 | PriceChange | Zillow Rentals |
| 01/27/2024 | $990 | Listed For Rent | Zillow Rentals |
| 01/03/2024 | ListingRemoved | Realcomp II #5050115148 | |
| 12/07/2023 | $135,000 | PriceChange | MiRealSource #50115148 |
| 07/13/2023 | $159,000 | Listed For Sale | MiRealSource #50115148 |
| 05/02/2023 | ListingRemoved | Zillow Rentals | |
| 04/11/2023 | $925 | Listed For Rent | Zillow Rentals |
| 04/06/2016 | $44,300 | ListingRemoved | Agent Provided |
| 01/20/2016 | $44,300 | Listed For Sale | Agent Provided |