4325 E Austin Dr
Gilbert, AZ 85296
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,425 sqft
$725,000
Last Sold: Apr 24, 2026
22,592% over list $3.2K
$299/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $3,924/mo*
$725,000
Last Sold: Apr 24, 2026
22,592% over list $3.2K
$299/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $3,924/mo*
4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,425 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Major Cross Streets are Recker Road & Warner Road
Bedrooms: 4 + Den
Bathrooms: 2.5
Sq. Footage: 2,425
Pet & Smoking Policy: Pets considered on a case-by-case basis, No Smoking
No Application Fees! Very nice newer 4 bedroom plus den, 2.5 bathroom single level Gilbert home located in Warner Meadow. This beautiful well-appointed home has many upgrades including wood plank style tile flooring, nice open floor plan with plenty of natural light, recessed lighting throughout, ceiling fans in each room, neutral paint, 9 ceilings, upgraded window blinds and water softener. Chefs kitchen with Quartz countertops, RO system, large extended island with breakfast bar, upgraded shaker cabinets, separate pantry, gas range and stainless-steel appliances. Energy efficient washing machine and dryer are included. 3 car garage with finished flooring offers plenty of parking and storage. Professionally landscaped yard with backyard covered patio, extended paver patio and large synthetic grass area. Great community pool offers all of the fun with none of the work. Centrally located with easy 202 access and close to great shopping and restaurants.
No Application Fees! 12 Month Minimum Lease. Security Deposit is equal to one month's rent. See our criteria to rent for qualifications.
All fully completed applications with all required information are reviewed and processed in the order that they are received. Processing time is typically 1-2 business days provided applicants submit all required items. Incomplete applications and any missing documents are considered incomplete and are set aside until completed.