43118 Primavera Dr
Temecula, CA 92592
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,536 sqft
4 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,536 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Want to sell your home? JR Ayala is a local agent who will get you the most for your home. This home just sold for $439,900. That's $286 per sqft!! with only 9 days on the market. Call JR at 562-965-8470 for a free home evaluation and see how he can help you sell your home for top dollar. Beautiful home with a nice private covered porch at the entry.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
No Info
Home Details for 43118 Primavera Dr
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Forced Air, GasAir ConditioningCooling System: CentralHeating Fuel: Forced Air |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 2Floors: Tile, Laminate |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 7Types of Rooms: Walk In Closet, Dining Room, Master BathCeiling Fan |
Appliances & Utilities Cable ReadyDishwasherDisposalMicrowaveRefrigerator |
Fireplace & Spa Fireplace |
Windows, Doors, Floors & Walls Double Paned Windows |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: TileExterior: StuccoGardenLawnPatioPorchSprinkler System |
Pool Pool |
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 4Parking: Garage Attached |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2001 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family Home |
|
|---|
Units in Building: 1 |
|
|---|
Lot Area: 4791 sqft |
|
|---|
Fitness & Sports Basketball CourtTennis Court |
Community rooms Fitness Center |
Price History for 43118 Primavera Dr
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|