4279 Heritage Ave
Clovis, CA 93619
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,870 sqft
$495,000
Last Sold: Dec 26, 2025
20,568% over list $2.4K
$265/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $3,033/mo*
$495,000
Last Sold: Dec 26, 2025
20,568% over list $2.4K
$265/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $3,033/mo*
4 Beds
2 Baths
1,870 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
Welcome to this stunning three bedroom, two bathroom home located in the Harlan Ranch in Clovis. This property offers a range of modern amenities that are sure to impress. Enjoy the convenience of SOLAR PANELS, to help reduce your energy costs. The home also features a covered patio, perfect for outdoor dining or simply relaxing in the California sunshine. Inside, you'll find a bonus extra room that can be tailored to your needs, whether it be a home office, gym, or playroom. Plus, with no carpet throughout, cleaning and maintenance are a breeze. This home truly offers a blend of comfort, style, and sustainability. Resort style amenities in the community include: clubhouse, pool, parks, trails, and top-rated Clovis Unified schools. Convenient to Hwy 168, shopping, and hospital. It just doesn't get better than this. Only $2,395 a month. $2,395 deposit. One year lease. HOA included in rent. Pets considered. No smoking.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources. This description is from March 28, 2026
Price/Sqft
$265/sqft
Listed
51 days ago
Home Details for 4279 Heritage Ave
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: CentralAir ConditioningCooling System: Central AirHeating Fuel: Central |