424 Rainbow Dr
Branson, MO 65616
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,850 sqft
4 Beds
3 Baths
1,850 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
BRANSON 1,850 sq ft Home with 4 BEDROOM all with walk in closets ~3 BATHROOM . Great location conveniently, located just minutes from Table Rock Dam. Moonshine Beach. All electrical KITCHEN APPLIANCES with a natural Gas ventless fireplace, HVAC is 4 ton Heat pump. Ceiling fans threw home , Storage shed and carport.
PLEASE BE SURE TO TEXT or Email a message to schedule an inside viewing. Need your email for my Application.
unfortunately it will not be available for a couple weeks, DEPOSIT $1,675 + LAST MONTHS RENT $1,650. +Fees Disposal $25 = 1.675 TOTAL $3,350.00 DEPOSIT +LAST MONTHS
Small FIXED DOG $100 deposit , monthly Pet fee. $25,per. No Large Dogs or with reputation INSURANCE will not permit .
My Retirement development income are only a few home has Tenant Responsibility there are no employee, or on call service personal. Other apartments or condos offer.
Must have minor maintenance experience Monthly seasonal maintenance responsibilities A special incentive for Tenants that care for property and home. that must agree to Investigate-Troubleshoot, and Sharron DISCOVERIES included, pictures, and internet information to resolve various problems that occur. A INVATIONAL inside viewing is expected. At occupants]_
connivence- n. house to lawn care equipment must agree to .
TO MY PHONE. So I may review Before giving Currant tenant # Will set up inside Viewing of this Beautiful Home after review of your information.. DEDE will be out November 30. Thank you OWNER GEORGIA thank you.
DEPOSIT $1,675. + LAST Months RENT $1,650. + Disposal $25 = $$1675.
((LAST Months Rent & fees $1675. + DEPOSIT $1,675. = $$ 3,350.
Utilites all electrical Home -white River Valley Elec -American Water, -City Branson Sewers, -Republic Disposal, - Summit Natural Gas, FIREPLACE Ventless.
SPECIAL TENANT INCENTIVE a MONTHLY CONDITIONAL (DiScOuNt) ($50)-HONERpolicies and minor Maintenance( & Monthly Seasonal Preventive Maintenance9, outside Lawn and grounds. This home comes with TENANT RESPONSIBILITY to keep-. UpI Tenants, for major Issues . It's also agreed TENANT permits inside visits at Tenants Co m THAT M Home checks ? tenants may send Pictures? Be sure your doing preventave Maint. procedures to prevent to provide pictures with model # and year For Service tech. Will contact you make,.
PET:: SMALL FIXED DOG (must be Fixed) no puppies, no cats or kittens Pet-Deposit $100 & Monthly Pet Fee $25.
::LIMITED OCCUPANCY 5 persons:
This is a month to month Contract but tenants must stay a for a year -
or forfeit deposit
connivence- n. house to lawn care equipment must agree to .