415 Saddlebrook Ln
Naples, FL 34110
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,888 sqft (on 0.35 acres)
4 Beds
4 Baths
2,888 sqft
(on 0.35 acres)
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
This single-family home is located at 415 Saddlebrook Ln, Naples, FL. 415 Saddlebrook Ln is in Naples, FL and in ZIP code 34110. This property has 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms and approximately 2,888 sqft of floor space. The last sold price per dimension was $360/sqft. This property has a lot size of 0.35 acres and was built in 2007.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
Price/Sqft
$360/sqft
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 415 Saddlebrook Ln
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Forced Air, ElectricAir ConditioningCooling System: Refrigerator, CentralHeating Fuel: Forced Air |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1Floors: Tile, Hardwood |
Interior Details Additional StorageAtticIn-law unitNumber of Rooms: 12Types of Rooms: Walk In Closet, Breakfast Nook, Dining Room, Family Room, Laundry Room, Master Bath, Office, Pantry, Recreation RoomStorageWet BarCeiling Fan |
Appliances & Utilities Cable ReadyDishwasherDisposalDryerMicrowaveRefrigeratorWasher |
Fireplace & Spa Hot Tub or SpaJetted Bath Tub |
Windows, Doors, Floors & Walls Double Paned Windows |
Security Security System |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: TileDeckExterior: Other, Stucco, Cement ConcreteGardenLawnPatioPorchSprinkler System |
Pool Pool |
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 3Parking: Garage Attached |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2007Year Updated: 2019 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: Spanish |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $360/sqft |
|
|---|
Lot Area: 0.35 acres |
Price History for 415 Saddlebrook Ln
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12/09/2025 | $1,040,000 | Sold | N/A |
| 05/07/2014 | $590,000 | Sold | N/A |
| 11/01/2013 | $649,000 | Listed For Sale | Agent Provided |
| 03/13/2008 | $1,100,000 | ListingRemoved | Agent Provided |
| 02/01/2008 | $1,100,000 | Listed For Sale | Agent Provided |
| 03/10/2005 | $225,000 | Sold | N/A |
Property Tax and Assessment
| Year | 2015 |
|---|---|
| Tax | $4,046 |
| Assessment | $504,980 |
Home facts updated by county records