355 Davos Dr
Crestline, CA 92325
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,924 sqft (on 0.29 acres)
4 Beds
2 Baths
1,924 sqft
(on 0.29 acres)
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
This single-family home is located at 355 Davos Dr, Crestline, CA. 355 Davos Dr is in Crestline, CA and in ZIP code 92325. This property has 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and approximately 1,924 sqft of floor space. The last sold price per dimension was $270/sqft. This property has a lot size of 0.29 acres and was built in 1950.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
Price/Sqft
$270/sqft
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 355 Davos Dr
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: WallHeating Fuel: Wall |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 6 |
Fireplace & Spa Fireplace |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 1950Year Updated: 1960 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: Other |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $270/sqft |
|
|---|
Units in Building: 1 |
|
|---|
Lot Area: 0.29 acres |
Price History for 355 Davos Dr
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07/31/2025 | $520,000 | Sold | N/A |
Property Tax and Assessment
| Year | 2025 |
|---|---|
| Tax | $2,470 |
| Assessment | $179,657 |
Home facts updated by county records