3110 E 18th St
Antioch, CA 94509
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,025 sqft (on 2.56 acres)
3 Beds
1 Bath
1,025 sqft
(on 2.56 acres)
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
This single-family home is located at 3110 E 18th St, Antioch, CA. 3110 E 18th St is in Antioch, CA and in ZIP code 94509. This property has 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and approximately 1,025 sqft of floor space. The last sold price per dimension was $829/sqft. This property has a lot size of 2.56 acres and was built in 1960.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
Price/Sqft
$829/sqft
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 3110 E 18th St
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
Interior Details Number of Rooms: 6 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 1960Year Updated: 1960 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family Home |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking: Garage Attached |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $829/sqft |
|
|---|
Units in Building: 1 |
|
|---|
Lot Area: 2.56 acres |
Price History for 3110 E 18th St
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10/22/2025 | $850,000 | Sold | N/A |
| 03/24/2005 | $100,000 | Sold | N/A |
Property Tax and Assessment
| Year | 2025 |
|---|---|
| Tax | $5,538 |
| Assessment | $487,850 |
Home facts updated by county records