2918 Legends Knoll Dr, Spring, TX 77386
OFF MARKET

2918 Legends Knoll Dr
Spring, TX 77386

Ledgends Ranch
  • 4 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • 2,980 sqft

$319,400

Trulia Estimate
as of May 20, 2026
Est. Refi. Payment $2,135/mo*

$319,400

Trulia Estimate
as of May 20, 2026
Est. Refi. Payment $2,135/mo*
4 Beds
2.5 Baths
2,980 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and 24/7 emergency maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2254.90. That covers your base rent, $2235.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air filter delivery $9.95 and Utility management $9.95. We've built value into your lease with ProCare it's free! Our team of qualified professionals will take care of your home maintenance while you focus on the things that matter. And you get access to our exclusive resident offers with discounts to some of our favorite brands.

Are you ready to live in a place that you can make your own? You can't go wrong with this house. When you walk into this beautiful house, you'll find spacious bedrooms, a finished garage, a covered porch, luxury vinyl plank and a stylish tile flooring. Enjoy preparing meals in a finished kitchen. Stainless steel appliances, sleek countertops, kitchen island and beautiful cabinetry that gives you a worry-free cooking space worthy of you. The fenced backyard brings the whole house together. A covered patio delivers built in space for pets and endless opportunities to relax in peace. Apply online now!

At Invitation Homes, we offer pet-friendly, yard-having homes for lease with Smart Home technology in awesome neighborhoods across the country. Live in a great house without the headache and long-term commitment of owning. Discover your dream home with Invitation Homes.

Our Lease Easy bundle which includes Smart Home, Air Filter Delivery, and Utilities Management is a key part of your worry-free leasing lifestyle. These services are required by your lease at an additional monthly cost. Monthly fees for pets and pools may also apply.

Home Features and Amenities: Air Conditioning, Covered Porch, Fenced Yard, Garage, Kitchen Island, Long Lease Terms, Luxury Vinyl Plank, Patio, Pet Friendly, Smart Home, Stainless Steel Appliances, Tile, Walk in Closet, W/D Hookups, and professionally managed by Invitation Homes.