26817 Snowmass Loop
Valencia, CA 91381
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 1,962 sqft
$599,990
Last Sold: Oct 24, 2025
6% below list $635K
$306/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $3,702/mo*
$599,990
Last Sold: Oct 24, 2025
6% below list $635K
$306/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $3,702/mo*
3 Beds
3.5 Baths
1,962 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
The first level of this three-story townhome is host to a secondary bedroom suite, great for overnight guests or household members that need privacy. Upstairs, the kitchen, dining room and Great Room are situated among a convenient and contemporary open floorplan, with access to a deck through stackable sliding glass doors. The expansive owner's suite is located on the home's top level, with a secondary bedroom suite down the hall.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources. This description is from July 21, 2025
Price/Sqft
$306/sqft
Listed
180+ days ago
Home Details for 26817 Snowmass Loop
|
|---|
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 3 |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 2025 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: TownhouseArchitecture: Townhouse |
|
|---|
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $306/sqft |
Source: Lennar Homes

Price History for 26817 Snowmass Loop
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10/24/2025 | $599,990 | Sold | N/A |
| 07/23/2025 | $635,026 | ListingRemoved | Lennar Homes |
| 07/02/2025 | $635,026 | Listed For Sale | Lennar Homes |
| 06/06/2025 | $635,026 | ListingRemoved | Lennar Homes |
| 05/23/2025 | $635,026 | Listed For Sale | Lennar Homes |