22311 Meadowgate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
OFF MARKET

22311 Meadowgate Dr
Spring, TX 77373

Greengate Place
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,524 sqft

$196,500

Trulia Estimate
as of May 24, 2026
Est. Refi. Payment $1,342/mo*

$196,500

Trulia Estimate
as of May 24, 2026
Est. Refi. Payment $1,342/mo*
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,524 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

Beautiful Spring Home!
$1,421.00, plus $29 RBP, total of $1,450.00.

Welcome to 22311 Meadowgate Dr!

This beautiful home offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern living. Step inside to find a spacious open floor plan with abundant natural light and stylish finishes throughout. The primary bedroom provides a relaxing retreat with a private ensuite bathroom and ample closet space. Additional bedrooms are well-sized and versatile, ideal for guests, a home office, or a hobby room.

Enjoy the inviting living area, perfect for entertaining or cozy evenings in, and a well-appointed kitchen featuring modern appliances and plenty of storage. Outside, youll love the private backyardgreat for outdoor dining, gardening, or simply unwinding.

Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major highways, this home combines comfort, convenience, and style in one exceptional package.

This home delivers modern finishes and new-home peace of mind with immediate move-in availability. All Bridge Homes residents are automatically enrolled in our Resident Benefits Package (RBP), to ensure the best leasing experience.

At Bridge Homes, our advertised rental rate includes all mandatory recurring fees to ensure full transparency and a seamless leasing experience. This means no surprises just top-tier service for our residents. One included benefit is our Resident Benefits Package (RBP), which provides valuable services like utility concierge, air filter delivery, credit building, and resident rewards. Additional details are available upon request. This property allows self guided viewing without an appointment. Contact for details.