170 E Robindale Rd
Las Vegas, NV 89123
Enterprise- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,734 sqft (on 0.64 acres)
3 Beds
2 Baths
2,734 sqft
(on 0.64 acres)
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
This single-family home is located at 170 E Robindale Rd, Las Vegas, NV. 170 E Robindale Rd is in the Enterprise neighborhood in Las Vegas, NV and in ZIP code 89123. This property has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and approximately 2,734 sqft of floor space. The last sold price per dimension was $298/sqft. This property has a lot size of 0.64 acres and was built in 1980.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
Price/Sqft
$298/sqft
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 170 E Robindale Rd
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Forced AirAir ConditioningCooling System: CentralHeating Fuel: Forced Air |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1Floors: Tile, Carpet, Hardwood |
Interior Details Additional StorageNumber of Rooms: 7Types of Rooms: Dining Room, Family RoomStorageCeiling Fan |
Appliances & Utilities DishwasherDisposalMicrowaveRefrigerator |
Fireplace & Spa Fireplace |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: OtherDeckExterior: StuccoLawnPatio |
Pool Pool |
Parking & Garage GarageParking Spaces: 2Parking: Garage Attached |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 1980Year Updated: 1980 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family HomeArchitecture: Other |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $298/sqft |
|
|---|
Units in Building: 1 |
|
|---|
Lot Area: 0.64 acres |
Price History for 170 E Robindale Rd
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10/23/2025 | $815,000 | Sold | N/A |
| 04/02/2015 | $575,000 | ListingRemoved | Agent Provided |
| 03/10/2015 | $575,000 | PendingToActive | Agent Provided |
| 03/03/2015 | $575,000 | Pending | Agent Provided |
| 02/11/2015 | $575,000 | PendingToActive | Agent Provided |
| 01/24/2015 | $575,000 | Pending | Agent Provided |
| 09/21/2014 | $575,000 | Listed For Sale | Agent Provided |
| 09/20/2008 | $768,000 | ListingRemoved | Agent Provided |
| 03/09/2008 | $768,000 | Listed For Sale | Agent Provided |
| 02/26/2001 | $332,000 | Sold | N/A |
Property Tax and Assessment
| Year | 2025 |
|---|---|
| Tax | $2,765 |
| Assessment | $450,529 |
Home facts updated by county records