1650 E Storey Rd
Coolidge, AZ 85128
- Studio
- 1,768 sqft (on 15 acres)
Studio
1,768 sqft
(on 15 acres)
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
This mobile / manufactured is located at 1650 E Storey Rd, Coolidge, AZ. 1650 E Storey Rd is in Coolidge, AZ and in ZIP code 85128. This property has approximately 1,768 sqft of floor space. The last sold price per dimension was $235/sqft. This property has a lot size of 15.00 acres and was built in 1985.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
Price/Sqft
$235/sqft
Listed
No Info
Home Details for 1650 E Storey Rd
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Heating: Forced AirCooling System: CentralHeating Fuel: Forced Air |
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility Stories: 1 |
|
|---|
Exterior Home Features Roof: CompositionExterior: Wood Products |
Parking & Garage GarageParking: Garage Detached |
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 1985 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Mobile Manufactured |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $235/sqft |
|
|---|
Lot Area: 15.00 acres |
Price History for 1650 E Storey Rd
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04/13/2026 | $415,000 | Sold | N/A |
| 11/14/2025 | $415,000 | Sold | N/A |
| 08/13/2025 | $415,000 | Sold | N/A |
Property Tax and Assessment
| Year | 2026 |
|---|---|
| Tax | $1,459 |
| Assessment | $235,994 |
Home facts updated by county records