13520 Padron Ct, Riverview, FL 33579
OFF MARKET

13520 Padron Ct
Riverview, FL 33579

Southfork
  • 4 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • 1,927 sqft

$333,500

Trulia Estimate
as of May 20, 2026
Est. Refi. Payment $2,275/mo*

$333,500

Trulia Estimate
as of May 20, 2026
Est. Refi. Payment $2,275/mo*
4 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,927 sqft

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and 24/7 emergency maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2214.90. That covers your base rent, $2195.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air filter delivery $9.95 and Utility management $9.95. We've built value into your lease with ProCare it's free! Our team of qualified professionals will take care of your home maintenance while you focus on the things that matter. And you get access to our exclusive resident offers with discounts to some of our favorite brands.

Who said the perfect house doesn't exist. It's right here! This layout makes it easy to entertain, cook, or relax when you need a break. The luxury vinyl plank flooring will surely catch your eye. Pull your friends into this breathtaking kitchen. They will surely compliment the sleek countertops, kitchen island, stainless steel appliances, and premium cabinets. Outside, the attractive fenced backyard offers a sunroom and a space to stretch out, soak up sunlight, or watch the stars. Neighborhood amenities include a community pool and a basketball court. Make this stellar home yours and apply online today!

At Invitation Homes, we offer pet-friendly, yard-having homes for lease with Smart Home technology in awesome neighborhoods across the country. Live in a great house without the headache and long-term commitment of owning. Discover your dream home with Invitation Homes.

Our Lease Easy bundle which includes Smart Home, Air Filter Delivery, and Utilities Management is a key part of your worry-free leasing lifestyle. These services are required by your lease at an additional monthly cost. Monthly fees for pets and pools may also apply.

Home Features and Amenities: Air Conditioning, Fenced Yard, Garage, Kitchen Island, Long Lease Terms, Luxury Vinyl Plank, Pet Friendly, Smart Home, Stainless Steel Appliances, W/D Hookups, and professionally managed by Invitation Homes.