129 Graybrook Ct
Grayson, GA 30017
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,207 sqft
$369,500
Last Sold: Oct 20, 2025
14,139% over list $2.6K
$115/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $2,217/mo*
$369,500
Last Sold: Oct 20, 2025
14,139% over list $2.6K
$115/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $2,217/mo*
3 Beds
2 Baths
3,207 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
FREE 1 Month Rent on the First Full Month!
Charming 3 bed, 2 bath 3,207 sq ft home in Grayson! Open kitchen concept with updated counters and a spacious living room. Primary suite with attached bathroom. Spacious backyard, great for gatherings! Pets accepted on a case by case basis. Additional admin fees apply. The Fireplace is decorative. Schedule your showing today! This home is as-is.
This home may be located within a Homeowners Association (HOA) community. If so, residents will be responsible for adhering to all HOA rules and regulations. Please contact your agent or landlord's agent for more information.
This home is a safe mode home which requires self-showing access approval.
Please do not travel to this home until you have received a notification that you have been granted approval access via email/text. For all weekday requests received after 5pm, those requests will be addressed on the following business day. We appreciate your patience. This property allows self guided viewing without an appointment. Contact for details.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources. This description is from February 13, 2026
Price/Sqft
$115/sqft
Listed
167 days ago
Home Details for 129 Graybrook Ct
|
|---|
Property Type / Style Property Type: Single Family Home |
|
|---|
Lease Term: Contact For Details |
|
|---|
Price Price Per Sqft: $115/sqft |
|
|---|
Price History for 129 Graybrook Ct
| Date | Price | Event | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02/18/2026 | $2,595 | ListingRemoved | Zillow Rentals |
| 02/09/2026 | $2,595 | PriceChange | Zillow Rentals |
| 12/08/2025 | $2,675 | Listed For Rent | Zillow Rentals |
| 10/20/2025 | $369,500 | Sold | N/A |
Property Tax and Assessment
| Year | 2025 |
|---|---|
| Tax | $4,785 |
| Assessment | $474,900 |
Home facts updated by county records