1236 Disk Dr #E
Medford, OR 97501
- Studio
- 3,680 sqft
Studio
3,680 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
**Office & Warehouse Flex Use Space Available for Lease**
AVAILABLE NOW! Spacious 3,680 SF Office & Warehouse for Lease! This versatile space features two entries, a spacious open room with a kitchen-style area, two bathrooms, multiple offices (one small, two large, and one warehouse office), and a warehouse with two roll-up garage doors for easy access. Perfect for a variety of business needsmake it your own today!
$4,048.00 Base Rent (1.10 / SF)
$4,045.00 Security Deposit
3-5 Year Lease negotiable.
com to apply or schedule a tour and envision how this exceptional space can support your business.
**Office & Warehouse Flex Use Space Available for Lease**
Ample Parking.
Permitted for general office and storage use. Formerly setup as a gym so open concept (2026 note)
3-5 year lease negotiable. Modified Net Lease.
* Landlord covers roof and structural repairs.
* Tenant responsible for interior maintenance, utilities (electricity, gas, etc, voice & data), and quarterly HVAC servicing.
com to apply or schedule a tour and envision how this great space can support your business.
$4,048.00 Base Rent (1.10 / SF)
$4,045.00 Security Deposit
3-5 Year Lease negotiable.
**Office & Warehouse Flex Use Space Available for Lease**
Ample Parking.
3-5 year lease negotiable. Modified Net Lease.
* Landlord covers roof and structural repairs.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources. This description is from January 06, 2026
Listed
130 days ago
Home Details for 1236 Disk Dr #E
|
|---|
Year Built Year Built: 1995 |
Property Type / Style Property Type: Apartment |
|
|---|
Lease Term: Contact For Details |
|
|---|
Heating & Cooling Air ConditioningCooling System: Air Conditioner |