112 Division St, Normandy, TN 37360
OFF MARKET

112 Division St
Normandy, TN 37360

  • Studio
  • 1,008 sqft (on 1 acre)

$108,800

Trulia Estimate
as of May 17, 2026
Est. Refi. Payment $674/mo*

$108,800

Trulia Estimate
as of May 17, 2026
Est. Refi. Payment $674/mo*
Studio
1,008 sqft
(on 1 acre)

Local Information

Map showing home location
© Google
-- mins to
Commute Destination

Description

This mobile / manufactured is located at 112 Division St, Normandy, TN. 112 Division St is in Normandy, TN and in ZIP code 37360. This property has approximately 1,008 sqft of floor space. This property has a lot size of 1 acre and was built in 1996.
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Trulia. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

No Info

Home Details for 112 Division St

Property Information

Year Built
Year Built: 1996Year Updated: 1996

Community

Units in Building: 1

Lot Information

Lot Area: 1 acre

Price History for 112 Division St

DatePriceEventSource
06/23/2006$21,000Sold
N/A
07/13/2004$15,000Sold
N/A
08/18/2000$13,000Sold
N/A
Skip to last item
  • Results are loading
Skip to first item

Property Tax and Assessment

Year2025
Tax$252
Assessment$34,000
Home facts updated by county records