108 Laguna St
Vallejo, CA 94591
Glen Cove- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,125 sqft
$250,000
Last Sold: Aug 8, 2025
9,900% over list $2.5K
$222/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $1,564/mo*
$250,000
Last Sold: Aug 8, 2025
9,900% over list $2.5K
$222/sqft
Est. Refi. Payment $1,564/mo*
3 Beds
1 Bath
1,125 sqft
Local Information
© Google
-- mins to
Description
House is newly remodeled with new appliances, flooring, paint, bathroom tile, newly refreshed kitchen cabinets, Central Heating and A/C, and electrical/plumbing fixtures. Property has large basement storage space, exterior storage shed, large fenced backyard, and covered front porch. Close to schools, freeways, and shopping centers!
**No Pets
*No application fee. Tenant will pay first month rent, and $2,000 security deposit due at signing. (First Month rent will be pro-rated to days left in the month of signing)
1 year lease, 665 minimum credit score, must show income 2x the rent amount.
Tenants to pay all utilities and no smoking indoors.
Please call for further details.
1 Year Lease, becomes month to month automatically afterwards.
Tenants to pay all utilities and no smoking indoors.
No Pets
Laundry Hookups provided
Please call for further details.
**No Pets
Tenants to pay all utilities and no smoking indoors.
Please call for further details.
Tenants to pay all utilities and no smoking indoors.
No Pets
Laundry Hookups provided
Please call for further details.